5 Beds
3,407 sqft
$799,900
9007 Hampshire Ct Mc Candless PA, 15237
Price per sqft
$234.78
Built in
1995
Property size
3,407 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1751323
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
5
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.51 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$11,880
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
listing contact: 724-776-2900
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:31 AM UTC, 5/12/2026
![]()
Compass